Gesamtergebnisliste
Platz | Startnr | Name | Jahrg. | Genus | Verein | Zeit |
10 km | ||||||
W30 | ||||||
1. | 245 | Siedler, Manuela | 1969 | w | SC Önsbach | 0:42:54 |
W40 | ||||||
1. | 287 | Hahn, Marliese | 1955 | w | SV Freistett | 0:44:59 |
2. | 52 | Robecke, Bettina | 1962 | w | SV Freistett | 0:48:45 |
3. | 310 | Hils, Sabine | 1962 | w | TV Kappelrodeck | 0:52:47 |
4. | 280 | Mattes, Karin | 1958 | w | LG Geroldseck Lahr | 0:54:48 |
W50 | ||||||
1. | 301 | Braun, Bärbel | 1950 | w | SC Önsbach | 0:48:13 |
2. | 17 | Werz, Renate | 1947 | w | SV Freistett | 0:56:15 |
3. | 304 | Oser, Erika | 1943 | w | ohne | 0:57:33 |
WHK | ||||||
1. | 239 | Lucht, Constanze | 1982 | w | LG Zimmer | 0:50:00 |
Jugend A | ||||||
1. | 247 | Müller, Uwe | 1983 | m | SV Freistett | 0:44:06 |
M30 | ||||||
1. | 254 | Gaiser, Fred | 1967 | m | TV Dornstetten | 0:34:48 |
2. | 250 | Gutenkunst, Roland | 1968 | m | SC Önsbach | 0:37:23 |
3. | 82 | Velten, Marlon | 1964 | m | TV Bühlertal | 0:37:43 |
4. | 262 | Schmelzle, Wilhelm | 1967 | m | Skiclub Lossburg | 0:38:17 |
5. | 261 | Rügner, Frank | 1966 | m | Skiclub Lossburg | 0:40:36 |
6. | 263 | Riehle, Klaus | 1963 | m | LG Geroldseck Lahr | 0:41:26 |
7. | 264 | Müller, Christian | 1972 | m | RSV Bühlertal | 0:41:53 |
8. | 294 | Spieker, Alfred | 1965 | m | TUS Großweier | 0:42:38 |
9. | 313 | Walter, Matthias | 1966 | m | Breitensport Sinzheim | 0:42:46 |
10. | 299 | Lang, Rainer | 1965 | m | Zusenhofen | 0:42:55 |
11. | 230 | Lanoix, Martin | 1968 | m | LG Zimmer | 0:44:12 |
12. | 309 | Huber, Daniel | 1968 | m | TV Kappelrodeck | 0:44:57 |
13. | 305 | Sandhaas, Marcus | 1970 | m | Sasbachried | 0:45:53 |
14. | 306 | Schneider, Michael | 1963 | m | Kappelrodeck | 0:46:31 |
15. | 277 | Götz, Berthold | 1967 | m | Rheinmünster | 0:47:16 |
16. | 311 | Ernst, Rüdiger | 1966 | m | Breitensport Sinzheim | 0:48:27 |
17. | 291 | Forster, Marc | 1972 | m | Rheinau-Diersheim | 0:52:15 |
18. | 289 | Morgalla, Hans | 1963 | m | SC Sand | 0:55:25 |
19. | 290 | Otteni, Ralf | 1970 | m | Lichtenau | 1:02:55 |
M40 | ||||||
1. | 282 | Botin, Gilbert | 1957 | m | Strasbourg | 0:36:48 |
2. | 286 | Faist, Erich | 1958 | m | LG Kinzigtal | 0:37:00 |
3. | 278 | Uhl, Walter | 1961 | m | SC Önsbach | 0:38:43 |
4. | 307 | Fleig, Dietrich | 1953 | m | ohne | 0:39:37 |
5. | 292 | Hötzendorfer, Axel | 1955 | m | LFV Schutterwald | 0:41:00 |
6. | 251 | Bauer, Harald | 1956 | m | SV Freistett | 0:42:15 |
7. | 276 | Sester, Mathias | 1959 | m | TV Oberkirch | 0:42:48 |
8. | 249 | Fischer, Wolfgang | 1960 | m | LG Geroldseck Lahr | 0:43:43 |
9. | 267 | Schelske, Harald | 1961 | m | Gazelle Pforzheim | 0:44:10 |
10. | 244 | Kornmeier, Hans-Martin | 1961 | m | SC Önsbach | 0:44:56 |
11. | 288 | Gramespacher, Karl | 1960 | m | TUS Großweier | 0:47:46 |
12. | 284 | Lang, Horst | 1955 | m | TUS Großweier | 0:47:47 |
13. | 283 | Hauser, Klaus | 1960 | m | TUS Großweier | 0:47:48 |
14. | 34 | Karcher, Werner | 1954 | m | SV Freistett | 0:47:49 |
15. | 22 | Lüftner, Wolfgang | 1959 | m | SV Freistett | 0:48:00 |
16. | 41 | Dusch, Eberhard | 1956 | m | SV Freistett | 0:49:16 |
17. | 273 | Klumpp, Roland | 1957 | m | SC Lauf | 0:49:52 |
18. | 65 | Grokowski, Stefan | 1962 | m | Bürtenau | 0:50:49 |
19. | 259 | Käshammer, Hans-Martin | 1959 | m | Bühl | 0:50:56 |
20. | 238 | Koch, Martin | 1961 | m | LG Zimmer | 0:51:22 |
21. | 275 | Blatter, Norbert | 1953 | m | LG Geroldseck Lahr | 0:51:26 |
22. | 235 | Otteni, Jürgen | 1961 | m | LG Zimmer | 0:52:19 |
23. | 296 | Kunz, Thomas | 1962 | m | Kehl | 0:52:48 |
24. | 298 | Ludwig, Reinhold | 1956 | m | TV Auenheim | 0:52:57 |
25. | 64 | Klotter, Rolf | 1962 | m | SV Freistett | 1:00:15 |
M50 | ||||||
1. | 281 | Feuerstein, Hermann | 1950 | m | LG Kraichtal | 0:44:46 |
2. | 228 | Abrell Dr., Matthias | 1948 | m | Zürich | 0:52:22 |
3. | 233 | Nalepka, Johann | 1952 | m | LG Zimmer | 0:52:37 |
4. | 312 | Ernst, Norbert | 1951 | m | Breitensport Sinzheim | 0:52:53 |
5. | 23 | Hänssler, Helmut | 1950 | m | SV Freistett | 0:54:29 |
6. | 252 | Lehmann, Willy | 1948 | m | SV Freistett | 0:57:31 |
7. | 240 | Borns, Werner | 1945 | m | VFL Freudenstadt | 1:01:21 |
M60 | ||||||
1. | 269 | Plohmann, Artur | 1941 | m | TV Bühlertal | 0:43:38 |
2. | 255 | Killi, Heiner | 1934 | m | LG Offenburg | 0:45:13 |
3. | 300 | Oser, Rolf | 1941 | m | TV Eisental | 0:45:20 |
4. | 274 | Fanz, Günter | 1942 | m | TV Eisental | 0:46:19 |
5. | 248 | Jungmann, Josef | 1939 | m | MNL Bischweier | 0:50:15 |
6. | 83 | Reichert, Manfred | 1936 | m | LT Ettlingen | 0:56:53 |
M70 | ||||||
1. | 295 | Maetz, Andre | 1929 | m | Illkirch | 0:54:27 |
MHK | ||||||
1. | 270 | Erhardt, Gerd | 1973 | m | Kehl | 0:38:14 |
2. | 246 | Richardt, Stefan | 1981 | m | SV Freistett | 0:38:33 |
3. | 236 | Stähle, Tilman | 1981 | m | LG Zimmer | 0:44:54 |
4. | 265 | Rosewich, Thilo | 1974 | m | TV Rheinischofsheim | 0:45:59 |
5. | 272 | Doll, Peter | 1982 | m | Ulm | 0:51:04 |
6. | 237 | Schneider, Martin | 1982 | m | LG Zimmer | 0:55:51 |
7. | 271 | Doll, Daniel | 1980 | m | ohne | 0:56:50 |
Schüler A | ||||||
1. | 303 | Bauer, Benedikt | 1987 | m | SV Freistett | 0:44:42 |
Schüler B | ||||||
1. | 241 | Borns, Axel | 1989 | m | TSV Freudenstadt | 0:59:54 |
Schüler C | ||||||
1. | 243 | Borns, Tobias | 1991 | m | TSV Freudenstadt | 1:01:20 |
Anzahl Läufer: 78