71. Hanauerland Spiele 05. u. 06. Juli 2003
Friedrich-Stephan-Stadion Rheinau-Freistett
=========================================================================
Ergebnisliste
Klassenbersicht
Schler M9
Schler M8
Schlerinnen W9
Schlerinnen W8
Schlerinnen
W8
DreikampfΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 05.07.2003
(50 m, Weitsprung, Schlagballwurf)
Κ 1. Stephan, PaulineΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 95 ESV OffenburgΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 910 Punkte G
ΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 9,34(+0,0 )-ΚΚΚ 2,84ΚΚΚΚΚΚ -ΚΚ 27,5
Κ 2. Harter, AlisaΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 95 LG Ortenau Nord/TuS OppenauΚΚΚΚΚ 774 Punkte G
ΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 9,03(+0,0 )-ΚΚΚ 3,06ΚΚΚΚΚΚ -ΚΚ 12,5
Κ 3. Frauendorf, SinaΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 95 LG Ortenau Nord/ TuS Legelsh.ΚΚΚ 749 Punkte G
ΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 9,23(+0,6 )-ΚΚΚ 2,95ΚΚΚΚΚΚ -ΚΚ 13,0
Κ 4. Birk, LeonieΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 95 LG Ortenau Nord/TuS OppenauΚΚΚΚΚ 732 Punkte G
ΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 9,00(+0,0 )-ΚΚΚ 3,05ΚΚΚΚΚΚ -ΚΚ 10,0
Κ 5. Vix, Anne-KathrinΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 95 LG Ortenau Nord/ TuS Legelsh.ΚΚΚ 668 Punkte G
ΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 9,60(+0,0 )-ΚΚΚ 2,97ΚΚΚΚΚΚ -ΚΚ 10,0
Κ 6. Asa, RoxanaΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 96 LG Ortenau Nord/ SV FreistettΚΚΚ 629 Punkte G
ΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 9,76ΚΚΚΚΚΚ -Κ ΚΚ2,61ΚΚΚΚΚΚ -ΚΚ 11,5
Κ 7. Truttenbach, JanineΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 95 LG Ortenau Nord/ TuS Legelsh.ΚΚΚ 577 Punkte G
ΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 10,11(+0,0 )-ΚΚΚ 2,50ΚΚΚΚΚΚ -ΚΚ 11,0
Κ 8. Mrb, JacquelineΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 95 LG Ortenau Nord/ SV FreistettΚΚΚ 575 Punkte G
ΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 10,28(+0,0 )-ΚΚΚ 2,20ΚΚΚΚΚΚ -ΚΚ 14,5
Κ 9. Schweigel, CeliaΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 96 LG Ortenau Nord/ SV FreistettΚΚΚ 551 Punkte G
ΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 9,66(+0,0 )-ΚΚΚ 2,60ΚΚΚΚΚΚ -ΚΚΚ 7,0
Κ10. Lasch, RebeccaΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 95 LG Ortenau Nord/ SV FreistettΚΚΚ 510 Punkte S
ΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 10,51(+0,0 )-ΚΚΚ 2,36ΚΚΚΚΚΚ -ΚΚ 10,0
Κ11. Schmidt, LenaΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 96 LG Ortenau Nord/ SV FreistettΚΚΚ 497 Punkte S
ΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 11,03(+0,0 )-ΚΚΚ 2,55ΚΚΚΚΚΚ -ΚΚΚ 9,5
Κ12. Kopf, Marie ChristinΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 96 LG Ortenau Nord/ SV FreistettΚΚΚ 476 Punkte S
ΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 10,17ΚΚΚ ΚΚΚ-ΚΚΚ 2,00ΚΚΚΚΚΚ -ΚΚ 10,0
Κ13. Kaltenbach, CarinaΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 96 LG Ortenau Nord/ SV FreistettΚΚΚ 461 Punkte S
ΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 10,05(+0,6 )-ΚΚΚ 1,97ΚΚΚΚΚΚ -ΚΚΚ 9,0
Κ14. Thallner, Anna KatharinaΚΚΚΚ 96 LG Ortenau Nord/ SV FreistettΚΚΚ 445 Punkte S
ΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 10,58Κ ΚΚΚΚΚ-ΚΚΚ 2,22ΚΚΚΚΚΚ -ΚΚΚ 8,0
Κ15. Mrb, AylinΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 96 LG Ortenau Nord/ SV FreistettΚΚΚ 442 Punkte S
ΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 11,33(+0,6 )-ΚΚΚ 2,32ΚΚΚΚΚΚ -ΚΚΚ 9,5
Κ16. Seifried, LeaΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 97 LG Ortenau Nord/ SV FreistettΚΚΚ 435 Punkte S
ΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 9,91ΚΚΚΚΚΚ -ΚΚΚ 2,28ΚΚΚΚΚΚ -ΚΚΚ 5,0
Κ17. Frger, JanaΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 96 LG Ortenau Nord/ SV FreistettΚΚΚ 393 Punkte B
ΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 10,99(+0,6 )-ΚΚΚ 2,07ΚΚΚΚΚΚ -ΚΚΚ 8,0
Κ18. Ross, AlenaΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 96 LG Ortenau Nord/ SV FreistettΚΚΚ 383 Punkte B
ΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 11,21ΚΚΚΚΚΚ -ΚΚΚ 2,28ΚΚΚΚΚΚ -ΚΚΚ 6,5
Κ19. Kopf, JosephinΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 98 LG Ortenau Nord/ SV FreistettΚΚΚ 368 Punkte B
ΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 11,51(+0,6 )-ΚΚΚ 2,17ΚΚΚΚΚΚ -ΚΚΚ 7,5
Κ20. Zimmer, HannaΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 98 LG Ortenau Nord/ SV FreistettΚΚΚ 159 Punkte
ΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 13,33(+0,6 )-ΚΚΚ 1,61ΚΚΚΚΚΚ -ΚΚΚ 6,5
Κ21. Kaltenbach, SarahΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 98 LG Ortenau Nord/ SV FreistettΚΚΚΚ 18 Punkte
ΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ -ΚΚΚ 1,28ΚΚΚΚΚΚ -ΚΚΚ 4,0
ΚΚΚΚ Lasch, MelissaΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 98 LG Ortenau Nord/ SV FreistettΚ
ΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 12,99(+0,0 )-Κ ΚΚn.a.ΚΚΚΚΚΚ
-ΚΚΚ n.a.
_
Schlerinnen W9
DreikampfΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 05.07.2003
(50 m, Weitsprung, Schlagballwurf)
Κ 1. Eibl, AnnikaΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 94 TV LahrΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 1023 Punkte G
ΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 8,59(-0,1 )-ΚΚΚ 3,53ΚΚΚΚΚΚ -ΚΚ 23,0
Κ 2. Huber, AlexandraΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 94 LG Ortenau Nord/TuS OppenauΚΚΚΚΚ 959 Punkte G
ΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 8,57(-0,1 )-ΚΚΚ 3,67ΚΚΚΚΚΚ -ΚΚ 16,5
Κ 3. Panter, LenaΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 94 LG Ortenau Nord/TuS OppenauΚΚΚΚΚ 957 Punkte G
ΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 8,69(-0,1 )-ΚΚΚ 3,48ΚΚΚΚΚΚ -ΚΚ 19,0
Κ 4. Hauser, LenaΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 94 LG Ortenau Nord/TuS OppenauΚΚΚΚΚ 821 Punkte G
ΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 9,33(-0,1 )-ΚΚΚ 3,02ΚΚΚΚΚΚ -ΚΚ 18,0
Κ 5. Steinert, JuliaΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 94 LG Ortenau Nord/ TuS Legelsh.ΚΚΚ 808 Punkte G
ΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 9,05(+0,0 )-ΚΚΚ 3,00ΚΚΚΚΚΚ -ΚΚ 15,5
Κ 6. Ziemke, StefanieΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 94 LG Ortenau Nord/ TuS Legelsh.ΚΚΚ 797 Punkte G
ΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 9,18(+0,0 )-ΚΚΚ 2,85ΚΚΚΚΚΚ -ΚΚ 17,0
Κ 7. Wolf, KatrinΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 94 LG Ortenau Nord/ SV FreistettΚΚΚ 765 Punkte G
ΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 8,91(+0,0 )-ΚΚΚ 2,76ΚΚΚΚΚΚ -ΚΚ 14,0
Κ 8. Heide, VanessaΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 94 LG Ortenau Nord/LFV Schutterw.ΚΚ 763 Punkte G
ΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 9,55(-0,1 )-ΚΚΚ 2,83ΚΚΚΚΚΚ -ΚΚ 17,0
Κ 9. Pfirmann, SaskiaΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 94 LG Ortenau Nord/ TuS Legelsh.ΚΚΚ 724 Punkte G
ΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 9,36(+0,0 )-ΚΚΚ 2,70ΚΚΚΚΚΚ -ΚΚ 14,5
Κ10. Thallner, RonjaΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 94 LG Ortenau Nord/ SV FreistettΚΚΚ 623 Punkte S
ΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 9,74(-0,1 )-ΚΚΚ 2,67ΚΚΚΚΚΚ -ΚΚ 10,5
Κ11. Kornmeier, KarolinaΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 94 LG Ortenau Nord/ SV FreistettΚΚΚ 353 Punkte B
ΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 10,82(-0,1 )-ΚΚΚ 1,67ΚΚΚΚΚΚ -ΚΚΚ 9,0
_
Schler M8
DreikampfΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 05.07.2003
(50 m, Weitsprung, Schlagballwurf)
Κ 1. Keller, TobiasΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 95 LG Ortenau Nord/TuS OppenauΚΚΚΚΚ 874 Punkte G
ΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 8,76ΚΚΚΚΚΚ -ΚΚΚ 3,58ΚΚΚΚΚΚ -ΚΚ 32,0
Κ 2. King, MaximilianΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 95 LG Ortenau Nord/ SV FreistettΚΚΚ 726 Punkte G
ΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 9,38ΚΚΚΚΚΚ -ΚΚΚ 3,19ΚΚΚΚΚΚ -ΚΚ 26,5
Κ 3. Tencic, MariusΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 95 LG Ortenau Nord/ SV FreistettΚΚΚ 631 Punkte G
ΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 9,62ΚΚΚΚΚΚ -ΚΚΚ 2,90ΚΚΚΚΚΚ -ΚΚ 22,5
Κ 4. Jung, JoshuaΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 95 LG Ortenau Nord/ SV FreistettΚΚΚ 535 Punkte S
ΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 10,28ΚΚΚΚΚΚ -ΚΚΚ 2,42ΚΚΚΚΚΚ -ΚΚ 24,5
Κ 5. Schmidt, FelixΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 96 LG Ortenau Nord/ SV FreistettΚΚΚ 480 Punkte S
ΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 11,15ΚΚΚΚΚΚ -ΚΚΚ 2,42ΚΚΚΚΚΚ -ΚΚ 24,5
Κ 6. Prei§, DavidΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 95 LG Ortenau Nord/ SV FreistettΚΚΚ 469 Punkte S
ΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 10,20ΚΚΚΚΚΚ -ΚΚΚ 2,73ΚΚΚΚΚΚ -ΚΚ 13,5
Κ 7. Albrecht, TillmannΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 95 LG Ortenau Nord/ SV FreistettΚΚΚ 397 Punkte B
ΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 10,42ΚΚΚΚΚΚ -ΚΚΚ 2,51ΚΚΚΚΚΚ -ΚΚ 11,5
_
Schler M9
DreikampfΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 05.07.2003
(50 m, Weitsprung, Schlagballwurf)
Κ 1. Bruder, JuliusΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 94 LG Ortenau Nord/TuS OppenauΚΚΚΚΚ 871 Punkte G
ΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 8,70(-0,2 )-ΚΚΚ 3,47ΚΚΚΚΚΚ -ΚΚ 32,5
Κ 2. Mller, SimonΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 94 VTV Ludwigshafen-MundenheimΚΚΚΚΚ 853 Punkte G
ΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 8,42(-0,4 )-ΚΚΚ 3,43ΚΚΚΚΚΚ -ΚΚ 27,5
Κ 3. Keller, AlexanderΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ ΚΚ94 LG Ortenau Nord/TuS OppenauΚΚΚΚΚ 848 Punkte G
ΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 8,51(-0,4 )-ΚΚΚ 3,57ΚΚΚΚΚΚ -ΚΚ 26,0
Κ 4. Seifried, AdrianΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 94 LG Ortenau Nord/ SV FreistettΚΚΚ 827 Punkte G
ΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 8,70(-0,2 )-ΚΚΚ 3,45ΚΚΚΚΚΚ -ΚΚ 27,5
Κ 5. Schmidt, SimonΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ ΚΚΚΚ94 LG Ortenau Nord/ SV FreistettΚΚΚ 765 Punkte G
ΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 8,78(-0,4 )-ΚΚΚ 3,26ΚΚΚΚΚΚ -ΚΚ 24,0
Κ 6. Zimmer, JonasΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 94 LG Ortenau Nord/ SV FreistettΚΚΚ 753 Punkte G
ΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 9,22(-0,4 )-ΚΚΚ 3,07ΚΚΚΚΚΚ -ΚΚ 30,0
Κ 7. Rausch, NiclasΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ ΚΚΚΚΚΚ94 LV EttenheimΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 698 Punkte S
ΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 9,34(-0,2 )-ΚΚΚ 3,05ΚΚΚΚΚΚ -ΚΚ 25,0
Κ 8. Roth, ReinerΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 94 LG Ortenau Nord/TuS OppenauΚΚΚΚΚ 682 Punkte S
ΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 9,29(-0,2 )-ΚΚΚ 3,12ΚΚΚΚΚΚ -ΚΚ 22,0
Κ 9. Fehrenbacher, Julian ΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ94 TuS HugsweierΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 681 Punkte S
ΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 8,91(-0,2 )-ΚΚΚ 3,21ΚΚΚΚΚΚ -ΚΚ 17,5
Κ10. Korotine, DanielΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 94 LV EttenheimΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 640 Punkte S
ΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ 9,01(-0,4 )-ΚΚΚ 3,05ΚΚΚΚΚΚ -ΚΚ 16,5
ΚΚΚΚ Reith, MariusΚΚΚΚΚ ΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ94 SC Immenstein-NeusatzΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ
ΚΚΚΚΚΚΚΚ n.a.ΚΚΚΚΚΚ -ΚΚΚΚΚΚ -ΚΚΚΚΚΚ -ΚΚ 35,0
Erstellt mit dem
Programm MEHRKAMPF 2001 der Firma Rieping-Software, Herta-Knig-Str. 7, 59269
Beckum, http://www.rieping-software.de