06.07.2003


Zieleinlaufliste SV-Freistett 10 km


Platz

 

Startnr

 

Name

 

Jahrg.

 

Genus

 

Verein

 

Zeit

 

1.

 

478

 

Richardt, Stefan

 

1981

 

MHK

 

SV Freisten

 

0:34:52,00

 

2.

 

460

 

Megowan, Noah

 

1973

 

M30

 

Oregon USA

 

0:34:56,00

 

3.

 

449

 

SchottmŸller, Andreas

 

1976

 

MHK

 

LSG Karlsruhe

 

0:36:30,00

 

4.

 

451

 

Oberle, Klaus

 

1960

 

M40

 

LG Geroldseck Lahr

 

0:36:37,00

 

5.

 

446

 

Bauer, Benedikt

 

1987

 

MJgd. B

 

SV Freisten

 

0:37:21,00

 

6.

 

434

 

Breithaupt, Rolf

 

1964

 

M35

 

LFV-Schutterwald

 

0:37:34,00

 

7.

 

441

 

Schorpp, Michael

 

1962

 

M40

 

TG Oetigheim

 

0:38:19,00

 

8.

 

470

 

Rennwald, Klaus

 

1963

 

M40

 

FV Kehl

 

0:38:25,00

 

9.

 

461

 

Anderson, Nathan

 

1986

 

MJgd. B

 

Oregon USA

 

0:38:34,00

 

10.

 

474

 

Weitkamp, Frank

 

1963

 

M40

 

VFL Freudenstadt

 

0:39:15,00

 

11.

 

452

 

Kempf, Anton

 

1955

 

M45

 

Oberschopfheim

 

0:40:19,00

 

12.

 

479

 

Hštzendorfer, Axel

 

1955

 

M45

 

LFV-Schutterwald

 

0:40:35,00

 

13.

 

439

 

Meisch, Hans

 

1940

 

M60

 

MNL Bischweier

 

0:43:41,00

 

14.

 

426

 

Reich, Hans

 

1944

 

M55

 

Ihringen

 

0:43:52,00

 

15.

 

454

 

Lang, Horst

 

1955

 

M45

 

TuS Grossweier

 

0:43:55,00

 

16.

 

453

 

Morgalla, Hans

 

1963

 

M40

 

SC Sand

 

0:44:33,00

 

17.

 

482

 

Wissing, Karl

 

1946

 

M55

 

ohne

 

0:44:40,00

 

18.

 

445

 

Wipfler, Gerhard

 

1941

 

M60

 

SSC Karlsruhe

 

0:45:08,00

 

19.

 

463

 

Lutz, Gerhard

 

1955

 

M45

 

Meisenheim

 

0:46:07,00

 

20.

 

429

 

LŸftner, Wolfgang

 

1959

 

M40

 

SV-Freistett

 

0:46:15,00

 

21.

 

427

 

Masuch, Marko

 

1960

 

M40

 

Gengenbach

 

0:46:21,00

 

22.

 

440

 

Siehl, Robert

 

1959

 

M40

 

FreisteÇ

 

0:46:33,00

 

23.

 

459

 

Meisch, Armin

 

1962

 

M40

 

TS Ottersweier

 

0:47:16,00

 

24.

 

435

 

Schulmeister, Ernst

 

1960

 

M40

 

Scherzheim

 

0:48:40,00

 

25.

 

442

 

Mleczko, Bozena

 

1980

 

FHK

 

Marathon Schwarzwasser

 

0:49:12,00

 

26.

 

448

 

Hochberger, GŸnter

 

1954

 

M45

 

SV Freisten

 

0:49:16,00

 

27.

 

450

 

Weissenbach, Kurt

 

1955

 

M45

 

Enzinger Team

 

0:49:21,00

 

28.

 

472

 

Siebert, Christoph

 

1988

 

Schueler A

 

SC …nsbach

 

0:50:01,00

 

29.

 

901

 

Bendel, Rudolf

 

1942

 

M60

 

TV Achern

 

0:51:32,00

 

30.

 

465

 

Armbruster, JŸrgen

 

1964

 

M35

 

BSG Polizei BŸhl

 

0:52:08,00

 

31.

 

473

 

SchottmŸller, Martina

 

1967

 

W35

 

SchŸtzenverein Kippenheim

 

0:52:59,00

 

32.

 

468

 

Spiegel, Karin

 

1966

 

W35

 

Lauftreff "Rote Birne"

 

0:53:22,00

 

33.

 

471

 

Lorenz, Volker

 

1988

 

Schueler A

 

SC …nsbach

 

0:54:10,00

 

34.

 

432

 

Klotter, Werner

 

1959

 

M40

 

SV-Freistett

 

0:55:09,00

 

35.

 

481

 

Risch, Gabi

 

1955

 

W45

 

SV FreisteÇ

 

0:58:05,00

 

36.

 

455

 

Joachim, Klaus

 

1945

 

M55

 

Wanderfreunde Hanauerland

 

0:59:33,00

 

37.

 

433

 

Bartl, Peter

 

1944

 

M55

 

SV-Freistett

 

1:01:56,00

 

38.

 

443

 

Korz, Hans- JŸrgen

 

1960

 

M40

 

LLG Drei Buchen

 

1:03:26,00

 

39.

 

447

 

Hertweck, Klaus

 

1940

 

M60

 

SV Sinzheim

 

1:05:11,00

 

40.

 

444

 

Garcia-Korz, Rosa-Maria

 

1962

 

W40

 

LLG Drei Buchen

 

1:06:20,00

 

41.

 

477

 

Braun, Karlheinz

 

1951

 

M50

 

TV BŸhlertal

 

1:06:21,00

 

42.

 

466

 

Weber, Berta

 

1958

 

W45

 

SC …nsbach

 

1:06:23,00

 

43.

 

469

 

BŠr, Gerhard

 

1939

 

M60

 

SC …nsbach

 

1 :06:24,00

 

44.

 

467

 

Middelberg, Helga

 

1951

 

W50

 

SC …nsbach

 

1:06:54,00

 

45.

 

464

 

Bor, Herbert

 

1951

 

M50

 

SC …nsbach

 

1:09:30,00

 

46.

 

462

 

Seipel, Hans

 

1958

 

M45

 

SC …nsbach

 

1:10:34,00

 

47.

 

458

 

Birnesser, Elisabeth

 

1952

 

W50

 

RheinmŸnster-Sšllingen

 

1:17:11,00

 

48.

 

457

 

Birnesser, Leo

 

1951

 

M50

 

RheinmŸnster-Sšllingen

 

1:20:05,00

 

49.

 

437

 

Steurer, Gudrun

 

1952

 

W50

 

SV-Freistett

 

1:20:05,00

 

50.

 

476

 

Straka, Joachim

 

1964

 

M35

 

Fautenbach

 

1:23:40,00

 

51.

 

475

 

Straka, Heike

 

1966

 

W35

 

Fautenbach

 

1:23:42,00

 

52.

 

718

 

Siehl, Monika

 

1951

 

W50

 

SV Freisten

 

1:26:11,00

 

53.

 

703

 

Wiegert-Klotter, Roswitha

 

1959

 

W40

 

SV-Freistett

 

1:26:11,00

 

54.

 

456

 

Schmidt, Andrea

 

1969

 

W30

 

Freisten

 

1:27:46,00

 

55.

 

438

 

Urban, Petra

 

1963

 

W40

 

SV-Freistett

 

1:27:47,00

 

56.

 

483

 

KrŸger, Mechthilde

 

1940

 

W60

 

RheinmŸnster

 

1:30:01,00

 

 

 

Anzahl LŠufer: 56