Rekorde

bis 2015

Männer

 

 

 

100 m

Egwero Ogho Ohene

USC Heidelberg 10.15 sec.

2015

200 m

Egwero Ogho Ohene

USC Heidelberg 20.84 sec.

2015

400 m

Just Klaus

Salamander Kornwestheim 46.17 sec.

1989

800 m

Kennedy Osei

Kenia 1:47.89 min.

1996

1500 m

Biwott Peter Kipkorir

Kenia 3:41.17 min.

2004

5000m

Yuichi Tajiri

Japan 13:45.21 min.

1997

4 x 100 m

Nationalteam Thailand

39.96 sec

2002

4 x 400 m

Ägyptische Auswahl

3:14.33 min.

1985

110 m Hürden

Kronberg Robert

Schweden 13.76 sec.

2000

400 m Hürden

Whyte Wayne

Jamaika 50.18 sec.

2000

3000 m Hind.

Yasunori Uchitani

Japan 8:38.93 min.

1997

5000 m Gehen

Schwarz Alfons

LAC Quelle Fürth 20:29,8

1982

Weitsprung

Stolz Christoph

VFL Wolfsburg 8,09 m

2008

Hochsprung

Jahn Marcus

LG Kernen 2.23 m

1995

Stabhochsprung

Lobinger Tim

ASV Köln 5,71 m

2006

Dreisprung

Burige Peter

Australien 15.99 m

1997

Kugelstoßen

Nagi Assad

Ägyptische Auswahl 19.92 m

1979

Diskuswerfen

Köseoglu Tolga

SG Ludwigsburg 60,68 m

2002

Speerwerfen

Linden Andreas

LAV Bayer Uerdingen 84.90 m

1996

Hammerwerfen

Schubert Helmut

LG Frankfurt 69.74m

1983

 

 

 

 

Frauen

 

 

 

100 m

Kemaskoke Gloria

ACT Kassel 11,46 sec.

2006

200 m

Kemaskoke Gloria

ACT Kassel 23.33 sec.

2006

400 m

Ekpo-Umoh Florence

USC Mainz 51.88 sec

2000

800 m

Cummins Dianne

Canada 2:02.84 min

2001

1500 m

Friedmann Ursula

LG Offenburg 4:14.92 min.

1996

3000 m

Kieninger Renate

LG Offenburg 9:24,7 min.

1978

5000 m

Malot Leah

Kenia 15:38.67

1997

4 x 100m

Ghana

45.45 sec.

2008

4 x 400 m

Naional-Team Thailand

3:38.83 min.

1992

100 m Hürden

Sau Ying Wanet Chan

China 13.32 sec.

1999

400 m Hürden

Heintz Ulrike

LG Offenburg 56.99 sec.

1993

3000 m Hindernis

Engelen Katrin

LG badenova N-schwarzw. 10:32.95 sec.

2004

5000 m Gehen

Matveeva Larissa

ABC Ludwigshafen 24:50,93

1980

Weitsprung

Schulte Sophia

SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 6,51 m

2004

Hochsprung

Rougeron Brigitte

CCSSL Lingolsheim 1.92 m

1986

Stabhochsprung

Reiberger Nastja

ABC Ludwigshafen 4.50 m

2008

Kugelstoßen

Peters Vivian

LC Baunatal 17.30 m

1999

Diskuswerfen

Schmitt Simone

SG Ludwigsburg 57.80 m

1996

Speerwerfen

Obergföll Christina

LG Offenburg 66,74 m

2010

svflogo3Dkl
svflogo3Dkl